Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
18543 Melrose RD, Wildwood, MO 63038
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 579,000 16.6%
Listed by S. R. Stock Properties, Inc.
1245 Victoria Dairy DR, Festus, MO 63028
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,571 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 600,000 5.0%
Listed by K. C. Bailey Realty
2169 Highway Z, Hermann, MO 65041
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,993 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 525,000 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
5696 Whitehead Rd, Hillsboro, MO 63050
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,756 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Heartland Realty
1400 Cortez DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,055 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 485,000 7.2%
Listed by Main Key Realty LLC
8088 Highway V, Myrtle, MO 65778
Vacant Land
2 Beds1 Bath86 Acres
$ 375,000 $ 390,000 3.8%
Listed by Living The Dream Inc.
3445 Armbruster RD, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
7403 Oakwood South DR, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 350,413 $ 325,000 7.8%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
608 Hulbert, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 369,900 10.8%
Listed by Wright Living Real Estate, LLC
4730 Four Ridge RD, House Springs, MO 63051
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 449,000 28.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
210 Maple ST, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt
$ 301,000 $ 265,000 13.6%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
410 W Lueking DR, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
1177 Stone Henge Court, Pevely, MO 63070
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 295,439 $ 256,900 15.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
0 Temporal Drive, Devils Elbow, MO 65457
Vacant Land
98 Acres
$ 289,000 $ 300,000 3.7%
Listed by Living The Dream Inc.
7403 Oakwood DR S, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 286,000 $ 275,000 4.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield
7316 Local Hillsboro RD, Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,192 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 274,999 1.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
60 E Lakeview DR, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,434 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 259,900
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
739 Lake DR, Herculaneum, MO 63048
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 230,000 3.5%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
5404 Sioux Lynn LN, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 224,900 2.3%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
322 Blueberry DR, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 250,000 8.0%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
6014 Clearview DR, House Springs, MO 63051
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,136 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 230,000 6.5%
Listed by Worth Clark Realty
12540 Chardin PL #1, Unincorporated, MO 63128
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
1546 Berry Dairy RD, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths960 SqFt
$ 203,500 $ 199,900 1.8%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
1981 Westbourne Way, Fenton, MO 63026
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 214,900 6.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
0000 Rose Marie Rd, Unincorporated, MO 63670
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
23.85 Acres Lot
$ 190,000 $ 199,500 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis
4744 Boulder DR, Hillsboro, MO 63050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
$ 179,900 $ 179,900
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
10208 Strange Rd, Potosi, MO 63664
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,494 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 179,000
Listed by Superior Realty Group, Inc
12362 State Route 21, De Soto, MO 63020
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 175,000 $ 185,000 5.4%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
1034 Top DR, Arnold, MO 63010
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 155,500 $ 129,900 19.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
11961 Pocahontas RD, Ste Genevieve, MO 63670
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt
$ 147,900 $ 149,900 1.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
577 huntleigh, Farmington, MO 63640
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 134,900 7.5%
Listed by Midwest Real Estate
120 County RD, Crystal City, MO 63019
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath819 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 119,900 4.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
0 W Four Ridge RD, Unincorporated, MO 63051
Vacant Land
16.97 Acres
$ 125,000 $ 160,000 21.9%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
10 High Hill LN, Festus, MO 63028
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 118,000 1.7%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
5105 Liberty School RD, Hillsboro, MO 63050
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
9.74 Acres Lot
$ 115,000 $ 122,499 6.1%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
5105 Liberty School RD, Hillsboro, MO 63050
Vacant Land
9.74 Acres
$ 115,000 $ 122,499 6.1%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
3803 Coles PL, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt
$ 73,500 $ 75,000 2.0%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Hulsey
2323 Konert RD, Fenton, MO 63026
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,264 SqFt
$ 55,000 $ 65,000 15.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
1108 Edgewood DR, Festus, MO 63028
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
0.92 Acres Lot
$ 42,000 $ 50,000 16.0%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
1 Star Lake RD, Annapolis, MO 63620
Single Family Home
1 Bed192 SqFt
$ 40,000 $ 35,000 14.3%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
12532 Jordan LN, Unincorporated, MO 63020
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
5 Acres Lot
$ 35,000 $ 35,000
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
1 Star Lake Road, Annapolis, MO 63620
Vacant Land
3.02 Acres
$ 29,500 $ 29,500
Listed by Buck Realty
5454 Engledow RD, De Soto, MO 63020
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
8.77 Acres Lot
$ 29,000 $ 36,834 21.3%
Listed by Realty Executives Five Star Homes
1108 Edgewood DR, Festus, MO 63028
Vacant Land, Other Rentals
0.92 Acres Lot
$ 22,500 $ 35,000 35.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker