Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2853 Watson RD, Park Hills, MO 63601
Vacant Land
3 Beds2 Baths20.58 Acres
$ 446,000 $ 449,900 0.9%
Listed by My Real Estate, LLC
12930 Mohawk DR, MO 63020
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,717 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,000
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
4860 Green Valley DR, High Ridge, MO 63049
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by RE/MAX Results
1916 Golden, St Peters, MO 63376
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,828 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 374,990 1.3%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
257 Crescent Lake RD, St Clair, MO 63077
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 379,000 3.7%
Listed by Dolan, Realtors
1198 Madison 250, Fredericktown, MO 63645
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 354,000 $ 369,900 4.3%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
818 Green Ridge Dr, Catawissa, MO 63015
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 337,000 $ 344,400 2.1%
Listed by Worth Clark Realty
4665 Liberty School Rd, Hillsboro, MO 63050
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 349,900 4.3%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
846 Pebble Beach CT, Union, MO 63084
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,304 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 359,900 6.9%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
303 Chadrick DR, Desloge, MO 63601
Single Family Home
2,273 SqFt
$ 294,000 $ 289,000 1.7%
Listed by The Home Team
621 W Saint Louis ST, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt
$ 291,900 $ 289,900 0.7%
Listed by Equity Real Estate
12909 Cowboy DR, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,313 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 335,000 13.4%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
2307 Garden LN, Festus, MO 63028
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 274,999 $ 274,999
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
77 Tom Sawyer DR, St Charles, MO 63303
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 279,000 3.2%
Listed by REO Xpress, LLC
4111 Lockport DR, Bridgeton, MO 63044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,958 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 249,874 4.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Results
107 Riverview Bend Estates DR, Crystal City, MO 63019
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 239,900 4.2%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
322 Blueberry DR, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 250,000 8.0%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
6975 Wild Cherry DR, House Springs, MO 63051
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
$ 228,200 $ 219,900 3.8%
Listed by Realty Executives of St. Louis
12265 Hyfield RD, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 228,000 $ 229,000 0.4%
Listed by Image Realty
4147 Old State RD, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt
$ 226,500 $ 239,000 5.2%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
5409 Winthrop DR, High Ridge, MO 63049
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 199,900 10.1%
Listed by Mac Realty Group
404 Elm ST, Pevely, MO 63070
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,115 SqFt
$ 216,500 $ 209,900 3.1%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
478 Del Ridge DR, Sullivan, MO 63080
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by ReeceNichols Real Estate
1239 Hill RD, Festus, MO 63028
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 219,900 4.5%
Listed by REO Xpress, LLC
704 Idaho DR, Arnold, MO 63010
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
$ 202,500 $ 199,000 1.8%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
11171 Cedar Hollow RD, Fletcher, MO 63030
Manufactured Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 200,000 2.5%
Listed by Heartland Realty
7 Norine CT, Florissant, MO 63031
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 169,900 3.0%
Listed by Worth Clark Realty
202 Bailey RD, Crystal City, MO 63019
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths814 SqFt
$ 172,000 $ 170,000 1.2%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC
4059 Upper Plattin RD, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 198,500 16.9%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
104 Holdinghausen DR, Crystal City, MO 63019
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 168,900 2.3%
Listed by Wright Living Real Estate, LLC
5408 Lakeview LN, Festus, MO 63028
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,980 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 185,000 13.5%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
610 WESLEY DR, Farmington, MO 63640
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,345 SqFt
$ 156,500 $ 150,000 4.3%
Listed by True Vision Realty, LLC
167 Christland DR, Sullivan, MO 63080
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt
$ 145,000 $ 141,900 2.2%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
2737 Birch St, Doe Run, MO 63637
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt
$ 143,500 $ 139,900 2.6%
Listed by Freedom Realty MO, LLC
110 S Grand AVE, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt
$ 138,000 $ 138,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
720 W Saint Louis ST, De Soto, MO 63020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 137,800 $ 144,900 4.9%
Listed by ReDefined Real Estate
1788 Dandridge LN, Barnhart, MO 63012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 180,000 27.8%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO
8973 Parrot DR, French Village, MO 63036
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
Listed by Shanks Realty Group
105 County RD, Crystal City, MO 63019
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt
$ 120,000 $ 124,900 3.9%
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Freedom Realty MO